South West Cycling Time Trials

Devon Cup Archive 2017

Devon Cup 2015 Women

Pos Name Category Club Gender 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Total
1CRYSTAL SPEARMANNO PINZW10010010010010010001000500
2CATHERINE HILTONN1 TRIW9999989800099100495
3REBECCA TIMOTHYREVO RACINGW000970990980294
4NIK RORKEEXETER WHEELERSW000950980098291
5ZOE BETTERDIGENDW – SOUTHFORKW00999900000198
6SARAH LAKEYMID DEVON CCW000000009999
7BECKY SMITHREVO RACINGW980000000098
8REBECCA CORNWELLTAW VELOW009700000097
9MARIA WEYMOUTHMID DEVON CCW970000000097
10SALLY POPENDW – SOUTHFORKW00000000096
11PIPPA MACDOUGALLTAVISTOCK WHEELERSW000960000096
12LIZ HALLNDW – SOUTHFORKW00000000095
13CORDELIA PREECETAVISTOCK WHEELERSW000940000094

Devon Cup 2015 Men

Pos Name Category Club Gender 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Total
1CONRAD MOSSOV 40MID DEVON CCM100100000990100100499
2MATT SLATEROV 40EXE VELOM960100981009909898495
3GAVIN McDOUGALLOV 40TAVISTOCK WHEELERSM989899100999709496494
4JACK SALVIDGEU 18EXETER WHEELERSM099082978908992466
5NICK HARWOODOV 50REVO RACINGM939288939884000464
6LUBOS OBORNIKOV 40CS DYNAMOM91008709009295455
7CHRIS SHAKYAOPENEXETER WHEELERSM87870900920930449
8JULIAN HARPEROV 40EXE VELOM900897808508590439
9CHRIS SCAWNOV 60PLYMOUTH CCCM848987840830820427
10MIKE ROSEOV 50EXETER WHEELERSM08184094680086413
11ANDREW PERKINSOV 40MID DEVON CCM0009709709797388
12NIALL TODDOPENTAVISTOCK WHEELERSM9900950950950384
13IAN DEAKINOV 50MID DEVON CCM79840720660810382
14JAMES STEWARTOPENREVO RACINGM8997929100000369
15TOM MORANOV 50PLYMOUTH CCCM9400860780730331
16CHRIS LAWOPENEXETER WHEELERSM0007195008082328
17KEVIN WEYMOUTHOV 40MID DEVON CCM8086000720085323
18DARIN DODDOV 40MID DEVON CCM8300006507483305
19JIM MONTGOMERIEOV 60REVO RACINGM7207558920000297
20AIDEN BRADLEYOPENEXETER WHEELERSM7800700670720287
21LIAM BARDOPENEXE VELOM920094094000280
22STEVE H-THOMPSONOV 40CS DYNAMOM000009109294277
23LEE SANDERSONOV 40MID DEVON CCM096910089000276
24MILES EARLOPENPLYMOUTH CCCM000960930870276
25PHILIP YOUNGOV 60ALLTRAXM0006706006879274
26ROB BARROWOPENEXETER WHEELERSM819309200000266
27VINCENT CORTOPENCS DYNAMOM859485000000264
28MARK SANDERSOV 50MID DEVON CCM091080000093264
29IAN CULLENOV 50MID DEVON CCM095086081000262
30SCOTT HORNEOV 40PLYMOUTH CCCM000880690089246
31STUART POLLARDOPENEXETER WHEELERSM820000790790240
32ANDI TIMOTHYOV 50REVO RACINGM000730820770232
33STUART DUNNOPENMID DEVON CCM000007006987226
34GREG RORKEOV 50EXETER WHEELERSM080066064000210
35MARK GORMANOV 50RNRMCAM000620640081207
36DOMINIC STARTOV 40MID DEVON CCM078063061000202
37DAVID ROEOV 60NDW M007760000650202
38MATT LANGWORTHYU 18MID DEVON CCM000001000990199
39STUART ROBBOPENTAW VELOM95097000000192
40MARTYN LEACHOV 40REVO RACINGM00900000088178
41PAUL WALSHEOV 40CITY CYCLE COURIERS RTM00000870091178
42CHRIS VELLACOTTOV 50RNRMCAM00000870860173
43ARVED SCHWENDELOPENEXETER WHEELERSM00083000890172
44HARRY LOADEROPENMID DEVON CCM08500081000166
45ANDREW PARNOWSKIOV 40ALLTRAXM00074000840158
46RICHARD BROWNOV 40TAVISTOCK WHEELERSM00077000780155
47BARRY MOSSOV 40RNRMCAM00081073000154
48DAN YOUNGOPENALLTRAXM00000007084154
49DOUG PARKEROV 50SID VALLEYM00076076000152
50GABRIEL COXU18RNRMCAM00000750760151
51JAMIE PLUMMERU 18MID DEVON CCM00000710750146
52ROD STEWARTOV 60TAVISTOCK WHEELERSM74006400000138
53IVOR POOKEOV 60CITY CYCLE COURIERS RTM71000059000130
54MARVIN LAINGOV 40TAVISTOCK WHEELERSM00065062000127
55DON POTTEROV 60MID DEVON CCM00056058000114
56JACK IBBOTSONOPENEXETER WHEELERSM000990000099
57GARY CHAMBERSOPENRNRMCAM000000009999
58OSCAR HUTCHINGSOPENBIKESHED - EXETER UNIM980000000098
59STEVE SAGEOV 40NDW M009800000098
60LEE MORGANOV 40EXETER WHEELERSM000000097097
61HARRY SNOWOPENNDW M009600000096
62ALISTAIR LOBBANOPENEXETER WHEELERSM000096000096
63ALED JONESOPENRNRMCAM009500000095
64PHIL MORRISHOPENNDW M009400000094
65NICK BUTLEROV 40NDW M009300000093
66IAN HENNESEYOV 60EXETER WHEELERSM000093000093
67MARTIN FULLARDOVEXETER WHEELERSM090000000090
68RICHARD BABBAGEOV 40REVO RACINGM000000090090
69MARK WILLIAMSONOPENEXETER WHEELERSM000890000089
70MIKE GRATTONOPENMID DEVON CCM088000000088
71CHARLIE MCFADZEANU 18CS DYNAMOM880000000088
72JAMES TRIBBLEOV 40MID DEVON CCM008600000086
73OLIVER HURRELLOPENRNRMCAM860000000086
74PETE MORRISHOV 40NDW M008300000083
75TIM FOWLEROVEXETER WHEELERSM083000000083
76NEIL CAREYOPENEXETER WHEELERSM008200000082
77DAVID STEPHENOVCS DYNAMOM082000000082
78GREGORY STACEYOV 40NDW M008100000081
79IAN DABBSMID DEVON CCM000000008080
80LEE ADAMSOPENTAVISTOCK WHEELERSM000800000080
81ERIC HALLOV 50NDW M008000000080
82IAN MOONOV 40NDW M007900000079
83CHRIS GOSTLINGOV 50EXETER WHEELERSM079000000079
84STEWART SNETZLEROV 40NDW M007800000078
85PHILLIP GWYNNEMID DEVON CCM000000007878
86LUIS CANOSARNRMCAM000000007777
87TIM SCRIVENEROPENRNRMCAM770000000077
88STEVE KIRBYOV 40CITY CYCLE COURIERS RTM000007700077
89SIMON MEDLYNOPENMID DEVON CCM000760000076
90JOHN KAVANAGHOV 50EXETER WHEELERSM007600000076
91MICHAEL LINNEYOV 50PLYMOUTH CCCM760000000076
92PETER MONEYOVCS DYNAMOM076000000076
93STEVEN MEDLOCKOVCS DYNAMOM075000000075
94RAY RETTEROV 60NDW - SOUTHFORKM750000000075
95JOHN FUKEOVCS DYNAMOM074000000074
96TIM HEALOV 40REVO RACINGM000007400074
97MATT ASHU 18EXETER WHEELERSM730000000073
98STEWART COXOV 50RNRMCAM000000071071
99FRANCIS MCBRIDEOV 50MID DEVON CCM70147000000070
100DAVID WOODOV 60EXE VELOM690000000069
101JORDAN CHANNONU18TAVISTOCK WHEELERSM000690000069
102CHRIS BEIGHTONOV 40TAVISTOCK WHEELERSM000680000068
103DAVID HALLOV 50RNRMCAM000000067067
104LESLIE COULMANOV 50EXETER WHEELERSM000000066066
105MIKE GRAYOV 50TAVISTOCK WHEELERSM000610000061
106DAVE FRANCISOV 60ALLTRAXM000590000059
107KEVIN YOUNGEOV 50TAVISTOCK WHEELERSM000570000057