South West Cycling Time Trials

10 Miles Rankings Men 2019

Men 10 Miles Rankings 2019

PosNameClubTime
1Marcin BialoblockiNOPINZ00:17:51
2Matt LangworthyMid Devon CC00:18:50
3Conrad MossNOPINZ00:18:54
4Gavin MacDougallTavistock Whs CC00:19:09
5Tim McEvoyLanhydrock Wheelers00:19:16
6Harrison WoodMid Devon CC00:19:18
7Blake PondNOPINZ00:19:21
8Donald BrooksMid Devon CC00:19:27
9Josh CoyneBpm Coaching00:19:36
10Liam BardRevo Racing00:19:37
11Lubos ObornikCS Dynamo00:19:51
12Joshua ClarkRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:19:53
13Rob ScottCity Cycle Couriers RT00:19:59
14Andrew PerkinsMid Devon CC00:19:59
15Andrew WhiteBpm Coaching00:19:59
16Paul WalshePlymouth Corinthian CC00:20:05
17Aled JonesRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:20:12
18Lee SandersonMid Devon CC00:20:21
19Tim ChudleyRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:20:21
20Matt SlaterRevo Racing00:20:28
21Mark PiercePlymouth Corinthian CC00:20:33
22Sandy GourleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:20:42
23Luke HallsNorth Devon Wheelers00:20:45
24Ian CullenMid Devon CC00:20:46
25Alex AllenRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:20:46
26Keith SatchwellPlymouth Corinthian CC00:20:49
27Lee AdamsTavistock Whs CC00:20:51
28James CartlidgePlymouth Corinthian CC00:20:52
29Andrew ParnowskiCity Cycle Couriers RT00:20:57
30Kevin WeymouthMid Devon CC00:21:07
31Jason KettleMid Devon CC00:21:10
32James Groganwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:21:10
33Robin RichesLanhydrock Wheelers00:21:11
34Chris VellacottRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:12
35Samuel WoodsPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:14
36Tom NancarrowNOPINZ00:21:20
37Chris ShakyaExeter Whs CC00:21:23
38Mark SandersMid Devon CC00:21:27
39Chris ScawnPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:32
40Tim HealMid Devon CC00:21:33
41Adam GitlinPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:42
42Tom MoranPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:42
43Rob BarrowExeter Whs CC00:21:43
44Mark KnightTavistock Whs CC00:21:48
45Nigel Hale-hunterBpm Coaching00:21:52
46James Hadfieldwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:21:52
47Marc CourseAlltrax00:21:52
48Peter MinersLanhydrock Wheelers00:21:53
49Rob SmithRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:54
50Ian HouvenaghelRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:55
51Simon MedlynPSSA Cycling Club00:22:00
52Phil SmithMid Devon CC00:22:01
53Peter NorrisCycle Sport South Hams00:22:03
54William GinieresPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:05
55Leon MalpasBCR Racing00:22:07
56Morris ElphickExeter Whs CC00:22:11
57Patrick CoombeMid Devon CC00:22:13
58Andrew LukeNewquay Velo00:22:14
59Alister TrendellHoniton Spinners00:22:15
60William HornbyCycle Sport South Hams00:22:19
61Alan HughesExeter Triathlon Club00:22:24
62Stuart HallDevon and Somerset Fire and Rescue00:22:26
63Ian DeakinMid Devon CC00:22:32
64Richard BabbageMid Devon CC00:22:33
65Anthony GreenPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:33
66Gregory StaceyNorth Devon Wheelers00:22:34
67Lee CraneEssa Cycling Club00:22:38
68Doug ParkerSid Valley CC00:22:39
69Reuben HealMid Devon CC00:22:40
70Craig HarperHolsworthy Peloton00:22:42
71Luke ReedPure Endurance00:22:43
72Steve KirbyCity Cycle Couriers RT00:22:46
73Robert CartlidgePlymouth Corinthian CC00:22:46
74James GreenawayExeter Whs CC00:22:47
75Edward Trezona-Phillipswww.giant-helston.co.uk00:22:48
76Jack DallynExeter Whs CC00:22:50
77Kevin DawsonPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:51
78Marvin LaingCity Cycle Couriers RT00:22:54
79Rupert WarrenExeter Triathlon Club00:22:55
80Andrew SmithTri Logic Cornwall00:22:57
81Nigel PolkinghorneLanhydrock Wheelers00:23:00
82Mat KellyPure Endurance00:23:00
83Tom DaveyLanhydrock Wheelers00:23:02
84Peter MakerSt Austell Whs CC00:23:03
85John MorsePenzance Wheelers CC00:23:04
86Steven SmithPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:14
87Richard StentonTavistock Whs CC00:23:15
88Paddy CoombeMid Devon CC00:23:18
89Stuart EdwardsRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:23:23
90David Bartlettwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:23:25
91Martin WilliamsTavistock Whs CC00:23:28
92Aiden BradleyExeter Whs CC00:23:28
93Sam HoptonPure Endurance00:23:29
94Phil BowdenPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:29
95Ross SzenderExeter Triathlon Club00:23:29
96Stuart PollardExeter Whs CC00:23:31
97Nick CampbellMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:23:36
98Dave CracknellPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:37
99Daniel WorthTavistock Whs CC00:23:38
100Owen MessengerNOPINZ00:23:39
101Chris PhillipsMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:23:40
102Chris GuestSt Austell Whs CC00:23:42
103Graham Lobbwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:23:46
104Justin ReinckeNorth Devon Wheelers00:23:48
105Nathan JenkinTri Logic Cornwall00:23:49
106William HattonMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:23:49
107David HallRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:23:52
108Chris HarperPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:53
109Craig WoodwardPlymouth Corinthian CC00:23:56
110Drew ClarkLanhydrock Wheelers00:24:00
111Alasdair SwordCS Dynamo00:24:03
112Darren LanyonBCR Racing00:24:07
113Jonathan EllisPlymouth Corinthian CC00:24:10
114Chris CookAlltrax00:24:10
115David CrawfordLanhydrock Wheelers00:24:26
116Paul GlasspooleMounts Bay Harriers00:24:26
117James TrubridgeLanhydrock Wheelers00:24:27
118Andrew Elliswww.giant-helston.co.uk00:24:27
119Stuart Pickeringwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:24:30
120Peter BlackshawPenzance Wheelers CC00:24:30
121Martin PagePenzance Wheelers CC00:24:32
122Philip YoungAlltrax00:24:32
123James BurrowsExeter Whs CC00:24:33
124Brian HennesseyBCR Racing00:24:35
125Ruben StaceyNorth Devon Wheelers00:24:36
126Dean VincentMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:24:40
127David TurnerExeter Whs CC00:24:40
128David RoeRevo Racing00:24:46
129Oliver BaylinTruro CC00:24:47
130Paul WynneExeter Whs CC00:24:47
131Mike RoseExeter Whs CC00:24:53
132Mark WilliamsTeam DCP00:24:54
133Philip BacheTri Logic Cornwall00:25:00
134Robin BrownSt Austell Whs CC00:25:13
135Raffael SchrofCycle Sport South Hams00:25:13
136Rob ButlerLanhydrock Wheelers00:25:17
137Simon PotterMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:25:20
138Clay ClinkerRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:25:25
139Dominic StartMid Devon CC00:25:28
140Jon WatersWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:25:34
141Andrew MiddlebrookeExeter Whs CC00:25:35
142Phil KeymerWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:25:38
143Jony BrownLanhydrock Wheelers00:25:58
144Ryan KingdonTaw Velo00:26:03
145Kevin BrosnanExeter Whs CC00:26:07
146David FlemingExeter Whs CC00:26:07
147Phil MacfarlaneBCR Racing00:26:14
148Stewart HendersonTaw Velo00:26:19
149Michael BoucherWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:26:26
150Lee BendingBGEs00:26:28
151Jamie WittsWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:26:31
152Simon EdneyRevo Racing00:26:40
153Edward TrotmanCranbrook Cycle Club00:26:49
154Adam GazeleyTaw Velo00:27:02
155Ivor PookeCity Cycle Couriers RT00:27:04
156Gary WebberTaw Velo00:27:10
157Damian CudmoreWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:27:13
158Jordan HurstWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:27:19
159Michael BeatonRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:27:20
160Jaime LewisMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:27:32
161Nijel CollinghamTaw Velo00:27:42
162Jude AnthoniszExeter Whs CC00:27:46
163Philip ClimerPenzance Wheelers CC00:27:48
164Ian ScottCity Cycle Couriers RT00:27:49
165James BattersWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:27:52
166Ralph MankeeWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:27:55
167Mike BenwellWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:28:00
168Fran HodsonPure Endurance00:28:09
169Rod McleanWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:28:19
170Gary HallWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:28:20
171Nick BurrillWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:29:05
172Dean McnamaraWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:29:08
173Johnathan HoganWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:29:13
174Jonathan NightingaleWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:29:36
175Keith ParsonsCity Cycle Couriers RT00:30:15
176Alan ChapmanCamel Valley C and TC00:30:40
177Paul ReaWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:31:04
178Ian MyersCity Cycle Couriers RT00:31:36
179Lee TrevarthenWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:31:40
180David BrauntonExeter Whs CC00:31:41
181David WittsWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:32:08
182Ken RobertsonMid Devon CC00:33:28
183Colin DaveyCamel Valley C and TC00:33:57
184William GreenwoodWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:34:35
185Mike BeattieYOGI Cycling00:39:44

Men 40-49 10 Miles Rankings 2019

PosNameClubTime
1Conrad MossNOPINZ00:18:54
2Tim McEvoyLanhydrock Wheelers00:19:16
3Andrew PerkinsMid Devon CC00:19:59
4Paul WalshePlymouth Corinthian CC00:20:05
5Matt SlaterRevo Racing00:20:28
6Sandy GourleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:20:42
7Andrew ParnowskiCity Cycle Couriers RT00:20:57
8Kevin WeymouthMid Devon CC00:21:07
9Rob BarrowExeter Whs CC00:21:43
10Peter MinersLanhydrock Wheelers00:21:53
11Steve KirbyCity Cycle Couriers RT00:22:46
12Marvin LaingCity Cycle Couriers RT00:22:54
13Steven SmithPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:14
14Nick CampbellMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:23:36
15Chris GuestSt Austell Whs CC00:23:42
16Andrew Elliswww.giant-helston.co.uk00:24:27
17Dominic StartMid Devon CC00:25:28
18Jony BrownLanhydrock Wheelers00:25:58
19Damian CudmoreWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:27:13
20Alan ChapmanCamel Valley C and TC00:30:40

Men 50-59 10 Miles Rankings 2019

PosNameClubTime
1Gavin MacDougallTavistock Whs CC00:19:09
2Lubos ObornikCS Dynamo00:19:51
3Lee SandersonMid Devon CC00:20:21
4Chris VellacottRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:12
5Tom MoranPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:42
6Ian HouvenaghelRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:55
7Phil SmithMid Devon CC00:22:01
8Stuart HallDevon and Somerset Fire and Rescue00:22:26
9Doug ParkerSid Valley CC00:22:39
10Rupert WarrenExeter Triathlon Club00:22:55
11Andrew SmithTri Logic Cornwall00:22:57
12John MorsePenzance Wheelers CC00:23:04
13Phil BowdenPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:29
14Dave CracknellPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:37
15Graham Lobbwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:23:46
16David HallRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:23:52
17Darren LanyonBCR Racing00:24:07
18Stuart Pickeringwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:24:30
19Dean VincentMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:24:40
20Simon PotterMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:25:20

Men 60+ 10 Miles Rankings 2019

PosNameClubTime
1Mark SandersMid Devon CC00:21:27
2Chris ScawnPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:32
3Ian DeakinMid Devon CC00:22:32
4Edward Trezona-Phillipswww.giant-helston.co.uk00:22:48
5Peter MakerSt Austell Whs CC00:23:03
6Chris HarperPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:53
7Peter BlackshawPenzance Wheelers CC00:24:30
8David RoeRevo Racing00:24:46
9Robin BrownSt Austell Whs CC00:25:13

Men 10 Miles Rankings 2018

PosNameClubTime
1Marcin BialoblockiNOPINZ00:17:48
2Conrad MossMid Devon CC00:18:54
3Matt LangworthySaint Piran00:18:54
4Gary ChambersNOPINZ00:19:04
5Charlie MeredithMid Devon CC00:19:04
6Harrison WoodMid Devon CC00:19:16
7Andrew PerkinsMid Devon CC00:19:22
8Steve LampierSaint Piran00:19:24
9Tim McEvoyCamel Valley C and TC00:19:26
10Liam BardRevo Racing00:19:28
11Matt SlaterRevo Racing00:19:34
12Andrew WhiteOkehampton CC00:19:34
13Henry IrvineMid Devon CC00:19:43
14Donald BrooksMid Devon CC00:19:53
15Gavin MacDougallTavistock Whs CC00:19:53
16Josh CoyneOkehampton CC00:19:58
17Robert ShawPlymouth Corinthian CC00:19:58
18Sandy GourleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:19:59
19Louie PriddleMid Devon CC00:20:08
20Jason McGowanSt Austell Whs CC00:20:09
21Paul WalshePlymouth Corinthian CC00:20:09
22Jason KettleMid Devon CC00:20:11
23Lee SandersonMid Devon CC00:20:14
24Ian CullenMid Devon CC00:20:18
25Lubos ObornikCS Dynamo00:20:22
26James Hadfieldwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:20:23
27Steve Hockings-ThompsonRevo Racing00:20:25
28David Bartlettwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:20:31
29James TribbleMid Devon CC00:20:32
30Samuel WoodsPlymouth Corinthian CC00:20:39
31Andrew ParnowskiAlltrax00:20:40
32Stuart McPhailRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:20:43
33Rob ScottCity Cycle Couriers RT00:20:46
34Robin RichesLanhydrock Wheelers00:20:54
35Philip BrayPlymouth Corinthian CC00:20:56
36Joe HealeySt Austell Whs CC00:21:05
37Anthony GreenPenzance Wheelers CC00:21:07
38James Groganwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:21:08
39Peter MinersLanhydrock Wheelers00:21:10
40Chris VellacottRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:11
41Chris ShakyaExeter Whs CC00:21:13
42Kevin DawsonPenzance Wheelers CC00:21:16
43Adam GitlinAlltrax00:21:17
44Nick Frenchwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:21:20
45James CartlidgePlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:25
46Kevin WeymouthMid Devon CC00:21:28
47Julian HarperRevo Racing00:21:31
48Nick CampbellMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:21:32
49Leon MarshallRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:35
50Mark SandersMid Devon CC00:21:36
51Alan HughesExeter Triathlon Club00:21:36
52Nick HarwoodRevo Racing00:21:37
53Mark PierceTavistock Whs CC00:21:40
54Steven SmithPenzance Wheelers CC00:21:41
55Chris GuestSt Austell Whs CC00:21:42
56Tom MoranPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:46
57Chris ScawnPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:47
58Alister TrendellHoniton Spinners00:21:47
59Tim ChudleyRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:47
60Simon RogersRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:48
61Rob SmithRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:49
62Ken HolderCity Cycle Couriers RT00:21:51
63Harry LoaderMid Devon CC00:21:53
64Alex AllenRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:54
65Simon MedlynMid Devon CC00:21:55
66Alex LewisExeter Whs CC00:21:58
67Sean FergusonMid Devon CC00:22:01
68Richard BrownTavistock Whs CC00:22:02
69Stuart PollardExeter Whs CC00:22:03
70William HancockLanhydrock Wheelers00:22:07
71Dean VincentSt Austell Whs CC00:22:12
72Tim HealRevo Racing00:22:13
73William GinieresPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:15
74Dan DolanMid Devon CC00:22:18
75Mark KnightTavistock Whs CC00:22:24
76Graham Lobbwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:22:26
77Luke ReedPure Endurance00:22:27
78Mark MullenRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:22:28
79Bob RichardsRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:22:29
80Dominic StartMid Devon CC00:22:32
81Doug ParkerSid Valley CC00:22:32
82Nick BlightNorth Devon Wheelers00:22:38
83Morris ElphickExeter Whs CC00:22:40
84Chris DomineyLanhydrock Wheelers00:22:40
85Simon PotterMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:22:43
86Phil SmithMid Devon CC00:22:43
87Phil BowdenPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:46
88Owen MessengerMid Devon CC00:22:47
89Andrew LukeNewquay Velo00:22:48
90Peter MakerSt Austell Whs CC00:22:48
91David CrawfordLanhydrock Wheelers00:22:51
92Ian DeakinMid Devon CC00:22:53
93Craig HarperOkehampton CC00:22:53
94Lee CraneYOGI Cycling00:22:54
95Paddy CoombeMid Devon CC00:23:04
96Sean ChildsRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:23:04
97Marvin LaingCity Cycle Couriers RT00:23:05
98Dave CracknellPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:09
99William HornbyCycle Sport South Hams00:23:10
100Simon EdneyRevo Racing00:23:13
101Simon HawkinsPure Endurance00:23:14
102Alan Lambert-GorwynEssa Cycling Club00:23:17
103Martin WilliamsTavistock Whs CC00:23:20
104Peter NorrisCycle Sport South Hams00:23:21
105Neil MinionPlymouth Triathlon Club00:23:22
106Andrew Elliswww.giant-helston.co.uk00:23:26
107Peter BlackshawPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:27
108Richard BabbageExeter Whs CC00:23:27
109Andrew CresswellRevo Racing00:23:35
110Tim StylesSt Austell Whs CC00:23:37
111Graham FloreyRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:23:45
112Andrew BarryPure Endurance00:23:48
113Paul Fridaywww.giant-helston.co.uk00:23:52
114Jonathan EllisPlymouth Corinthian CC00:23:53
115David HallRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:23:58
116Mike RoseExeter Whs CC00:24:00
117Chris HarperPenzance Wheelers CC00:24:00
118Ross MorrisTavistock Whs CC00:24:04
119John FazakerleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:24:07
120Stewart CoxRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:24:10
121Tom RebhanPlymouth Corinthian CC00:24:11
122Mat KellyPure Endurance00:24:11
123Jony BrownLanhydrock Wheelers00:24:12
124Ray RetterNorth Devon Wheelers00:24:13
125Robin BrownSt Austell Whs CC00:24:16
126Jonny HewettPenzance Wheelers CC00:24:17
127Richard StentonTavistock Whs CC00:24:22
128Chris FishleighTeam DCP00:24:23
129Philip YoungAlltrax00:24:26
130Brett BarberMid Devon CC00:24:26
131James GreenawayExeter Whs CC00:24:30
132Paul WynneExeter Whs CC00:24:30
133Peter DavisRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:24:49
134Chris OConnorExeter Whs CC00:24:58
135Marcus MattocksSid Valley CC00:25:04
136Edward Trezona-Phillipswww.giant-helston.co.uk00:25:09
137Pete MoonTeam DCP00:25:10
138David RoeRevo Racing00:25:23
139Jacob Edkinswww.giant-helston.co.uk00:25:25
140Damian AylingPenzance Wheelers CC00:25:45
141Philip ClimerPenzance Wheelers CC00:25:55
142Stuart Pickeringwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:26:11
143Joseph SaundersMid Devon CC00:26:34
144Ivor PookeCity Cycle Couriers RT00:26:52
145Michael CraneSt Austell Whs CC00:27:02
146Alan ChapmanCamel Valley C and TC00:27:03
147Colin CampbellPenzance Wheelers CC00:27:13
148Daniel WorthTavistock Whs CC00:28:25
149Hari SladePenzance Wheelers CC00:28:50
150Robert CartlidgePlymouth Corinthian CC00:29:20
151Matt FishPlymouth Corinthian CC00:29:35
152George StewartMid Devon CC00:30:48
153John MorganCity Cycle Couriers RT00:33:30

Men 40-49 10 Miles Rankings 2018

PosNameClubTime
1Conrad MossMid Devon CC00:18:54
2Andrew PerkinsMid Devon CC00:19:22
3Tim McEvoyCamel Valley C and TC00:19:26
4Matt SlaterRevo Racing00:19:34
5Sandy GourleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:19:59
6Jason McGowanSt Austell Whs CC00:20:09
7Paul WalshePlymouth Corinthian CC00:20:09
8James TribbleMid Devon CC00:20:32
9Andrew ParnowskiAlltrax00:20:40
10Peter MinersLanhydrock Wheelers00:21:10
11Kevin WeymouthMid Devon CC00:21:28
12Nick CampbellMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:21:32
13Steven SmithPenzance Wheelers CC00:21:41
14Chris GuestSt Austell Whs CC00:21:42
15Richard BrownTavistock Whs CC00:22:02
16Dominic StartMid Devon CC00:22:32
17Chris DomineyLanhydrock Wheelers00:22:40
18Sean ChildsRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:23:04
19Marvin LaingCity Cycle Couriers RT00:23:05
20Andrew Elliswww.giant-helston.co.uk00:23:26
21Paul Fridaywww.giant-helston.co.uk00:23:52
22Jony BrownLanhydrock Wheelers00:24:12
23Damian AylingPenzance Wheelers CC00:25:45
24Alan ChapmanCamel Valley C and TC00:27:03
25Hari SladePenzance Wheelers CC00:28:50

Men 50-59 10 Miles Rankings 2018

PosNameClubTime
1Gavin MacDougallTavistock Whs CC00:19:53
2Lee SandersonMid Devon CC00:20:14
3Lubos ObornikCS Dynamo00:20:22
4Steve Hockings-ThompsonRevo Racing00:20:25
5Chris VellacottRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:11
6Nick Frenchwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:21:20
7Julian HarperRevo Racing00:21:31
8Nick HarwoodRevo Racing00:21:37
9Tom MoranPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:46
10Dean VincentSt Austell Whs CC00:22:12
11Graham Lobbwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:22:26
12Doug ParkerSid Valley CC00:22:32
13Simon PotterMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:22:43
14Phil SmithMid Devon CC00:22:43
15Phil BowdenPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:46
16Dave CracknellPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:09
17Neil MinionPlymouth Triathlon Club00:23:22
18Tim StylesSt Austell Whs CC00:23:37
19David HallRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:23:58
20John FazakerleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:24:07
21Stuart Pickeringwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:26:11

Men 60+ 10 Miles Rankings 2018

PosNameClubTime
1Mark SandersMid Devon CC00:21:36
2Chris ScawnPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:47
3Bob RichardsRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:22:29
4Peter MakerSt Austell Whs CC00:22:48
5Ian DeakinMid Devon CC00:22:53
6Peter BlackshawPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:27
7Chris HarperPenzance Wheelers CC00:24:00
8Ray RetterNorth Devon Wheelers00:24:13
9Robin BrownSt Austell Whs CC00:24:16
10Edward Trezona-Phillipswww.giant-helston.co.uk00:25:09
11David RoeRevo Racing00:25:23
12Colin CampbellPenzance Wheelers CC00:27:13

Men 10 Miles Rankings 2017

PosNameClubTime
1Conrad MossMid Devon CC00:19:03
2Matt SlaterRevo Racing00:19:12
3Matt LangworthyMid Devon CC00:19:19
4Liam BardRevo Racing00:19:33
5Niall ToddTavistock Whs CC00:19:42
6Jason McGowanSt Austell Whs CC00:19:47
7Lubos ObornikCS Dynamo00:19:51
8Harrison WoodMid Devon CC00:19:52
9Tim McEvoyCamel Valley C and TC00:20:00
10Andrew PerkinsMid Devon CC00:20:01
11Miles EarlPlymouth Corinthian CC00:20:06
12Gavin MacDougallTavistock Whs CC00:20:13
13Ben KerwinTavistock Whs CC00:20:15
14Henry IrvineMid Devon CC00:20:15
15Paul WalshePlymouth Corinthian CC00:20:20
16Evan RousePropello00:20:21
17Gary FouracresSt Austell Whs CC00:20:28
18Ian CullenMid Devon CC00:20:38
19Steve Hockings-ThompsonRevo Racing00:20:43
20Lee AdamsTavistock Whs CC00:20:44
21Edward OConnellEssa Cycling Club00:20:47
22James TribbleMid Devon CC00:20:50
23Chris ShakyaExeter Whs CC00:20:52
24Mark WilliamsonExeter Whs CC00:20:52
25Mark SmejkalSt Austell Whs CC00:20:54
26Paddy ScullionMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:20:57
27Philip BrayPlymouth Corinthian CC00:20:57
28Sandy GourleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:20:57
29David RouseNorth Devon Wheelers00:20:58
30Lee SandersonMid Devon CC00:21:02
31Brad MessengerNOPINZ00:21:03
32Rob ScottCity Cycle Couriers RT00:21:04
33James CartlidgePlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:04
34Joe HealeySt Austell Whs CC00:21:07
35Robin RichesLanhydrock Wheelers00:21:13
36Stuart PollardExeter Whs CC00:21:14
37Nick FrenchSt Austell Whs CC00:21:14
38Louie PriddleMid Devon CC00:21:15
39Chris ScawnPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:16
40Julian HarperRevo Racing00:21:17
41Mark CoombeMid Devon CC00:21:18
42George KimberCS Dynamo00:21:19
43Steve AlfordSt Austell Whs CC00:21:27
44James Hadfieldwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:21:30
45Josh CoyneOkehampton CC00:21:34
46Richard EastonPure Endurance00:21:35
47Nick CampbellMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:21:35
48Samuel WoodsPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:35
49David Bartlettwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:21:36
50Tristan HarrisPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:38
51Martyn LeachRevo Racing00:21:40
52Simon RogersRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:44
53Simon MedlynMid Devon CC00:21:46
54Donald BrooksMid Devon CC00:21:48
55Craig ReynoldsRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:50
56Mark KnightTavistock Whs CC00:21:51
57Garry DrewRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:51
58Stuart HallDevon and Somerset Fire and Rescue00:21:52
59Joshua ClarkRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:53
60Tim ChudleyRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:53
61James Groganwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:21:53
62Mark SandersMid Devon CC00:21:55
63Alistair TrendellExeter Whs CC00:21:58
64Chris VellacottRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:22:00
65Simon PotterSt Austell Whs CC00:22:02
66Jason KettleMid Devon CC00:22:03
67Martin FullardExeter Whs CC00:22:08
68Mark PierceTavistock Whs CC00:22:09
69Kevin WeymouthMid Devon CC00:22:09
70Paul VowlesTaw Velo00:22:11
71Alan HughesExeter Triathlon Club00:22:12
72Tom NancarrowBCR Racing00:22:17
73Doug ParkerSid Valley CC00:22:19
74Luke HallNorth Devon Wheelers00:22:20
75Dominic StartMid Devon CC00:22:21
76Barry MossRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:22:22
77Mark PeardPlymouth Corinthian CC00:22:26
78Tom MoranPlymouth Corinthian CC00:22:28
79Richard BabbageExeter Whs CC00:22:28
80Steve KirbyCity Cycle Couriers RT00:22:32
81John FazakerleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:39
82Simon HawkinsPure Endurance00:22:41
83Edward Trezona-Phillipswww.giant-helston.co.uk00:22:42
84Andrew ParnowskiAlltrax00:22:43
85Jeff Houghtonwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:22:45
86Mark BirdDevon and Somerset Fire and Rescue00:22:49
87Morris ElphickExeter Whs CC00:22:51
88Simon WhartonPlymouth Corinthian CC00:22:52
89Garry McCallumPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:53
90Graham Lobbwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:22:55
91Oliver TwiggerMid Devon CC00:22:55
92Ian DeakinMid Devon CC00:22:56
93Harry LoaderMid Devon CC00:22:58
94William HancockLanhydrock Wheelers00:22:59
95Steven BirchExeter Whs CC00:23:00
96Chris PhillipsMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:23:01
97Tim StylesSt Austell Whs CC00:23:03
98Andrew Elliswww.giant-helston.co.uk00:23:04
99Phil BowdenPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:04
100Damian AylingPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:08
101Dean VincentSt Austell Whs CC00:23:10
102Marvin LaingCity Cycle Couriers RT00:23:10
103Owen MessengerMid Devon CC00:23:11
104Tom RebhanPlymouth Corinthian CC00:23:13
105Kevin DawsonPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:16
106Ray RetterNorth Devon Wheelers00:23:19
107Craig Salamonewww.giant-helston.co.uk00:23:24
108Luke CraddockMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:23:25
109Neal RussellRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:23:26
110Andi TimothyRevo Racing00:23:28
111Aiden BradleyExeter Whs CC00:23:32
112Isaac RowePropello00:23:32
113Steven SmithBCR Racing00:23:33
114Paul Fridaywww.giant-helston.co.uk00:23:33
115Phil SmithMid Devon CC00:23:34
116Robert LeyNewquay Velo00:23:37
117Malcolm SteerSt Budeaux CC00:23:37
118Luke ReedPure Endurance00:23:37
119Drummond MastertonBCR Racing00:23:38
120William GinieresPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:40
121Neil McCoyRevo Racing00:23:41
122Chris HarperPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:42
123Mike RoseExeter Whs CC00:23:45
124Jonathan WarnerSid Valley CC00:23:45
125Graham FloreyRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:23:46
126Eric HallNorth Devon Wheelers00:23:48
127Dan DolanMid Devon CC00:23:49
128Richard StentonTavistock Whs CC00:23:50
129Dave CracknellPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:52
130Terence LeonardSt Budeaux CC00:23:56
131Mat KellyPure Endurance00:23:58
132Hari SladePenzance Wheelers CC00:23:59
133Andrew BarryPure Endurance00:24:00
134John MorsePenzance Wheelers CC00:24:11
135William HattonMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:24:15
136Jonathan ButtPenzance Wheelers CC00:24:16
137Kevin TrewernOne and All Cycling00:24:18
138Peter BlackshawPenzance Wheelers CC00:24:18
139David RoeNorth Devon Wheelers00:24:41
140Jacob Edkinswww.giant-helston.co.uk00:24:43
141Luis CanosaRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:24:47
142David HallRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:24:47
143Jamie LewisSt Austell Whs CC00:24:55
144James GreenawayExeter Whs CC00:24:56
145Mark Kingwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:25:01
146Stuart Pickeringwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:25:01
147Francis McBrideMid Devon CC00:25:02
148Nigel WinchesterSid Valley CC00:25:05
149Robert HaymanSid Valley CC00:25:06
150Les CoulmanExeter Whs CC00:25:14
151Philip YoungAlltrax00:25:14
152John BenneyAlltrax00:25:33
153Phil BartlettPure Endurance00:25:40
154Lee MoorePure Endurance00:25:41
155Philip ClimerPenzance Wheelers CC00:25:44
156Alan HunterRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:26:25
157Chris FishleighTeam DCP00:26:25
158Martin PagePenzance Wheelers CC00:26:27
159Robin BrownNewquay Velo00:26:38
160Colin CampbellPenzance Wheelers CC00:26:42
161Alasdair SwordCS Dynamo00:26:47
162Michael PierceTavistock Whs CC00:26:54
163Ivor PookeCity Cycle Couriers RT00:27:02
164Lee SpringettNewquay Velo00:27:14
165Simon WilkinsPenzance Wheelers CC00:27:27
166Cameron Lesliewww.giant-helston.co.uk00:27:45
167Stephen ParkerMid Devon CC00:27:49
168Matthew BerrimanPenzance Wheelers CC00:27:50
169John KavanaghExeter Whs CC00:28:12
170Alan ChapmanCamel Valley C and TC00:28:14
171Vaughan PriskPenzance Wheelers CC00:28:37
172David JaneSt Budeaux CC00:28:38
173Andrew BradfordExeter Whs CC00:28:40
174Colin DaveyCamel Valley C and TC00:28:58
175Jacob ThomasExeter Whs CC00:30:06
176Wayne TulleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:31:05
177Kev TylerPenzance Wheelers CC00:31:36
178George EamesNorth Devon Wheelers00:32:07
179Stephen HuntPenzance Wheelers CC00:32:19
180Chris CookAlltrax02:08:12

Men 40-49 10 Miles Rankings 2017

PosNameClubTime
1Conrad MossMid Devon CC00:19:03
2Matt SlaterRevo Racing00:19:12
3Niall ToddTavistock Whs CC00:19:42
4Jason McGowanSt Austell Whs CC00:19:47
5Tim McEvoyCamel Valley C and TC00:20:00
6Andrew PerkinsMid Devon CC00:20:01
7Paul WalshePlymouth Corinthian CC00:20:20
8James TribbleMid Devon CC00:20:50
9Sandy GourleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:20:57
10David RouseNorth Devon Wheelers00:20:58
11Nick CampbellMid Cornwall Cycling Club00:21:35
12Tristan HarrisPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:38
13Martyn LeachRevo Racing00:21:40
14Kevin WeymouthMid Devon CC00:22:09
15Dominic StartMid Devon CC00:22:21
16Barry MossRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:22:22
17Steve KirbyCity Cycle Couriers RT00:22:32
18Andrew ParnowskiAlltrax00:22:43
19Garry McCallumPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:53
20Andrew Elliswww.giant-helston.co.uk00:23:04
21Damian AylingPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:08
22Marvin LaingCity Cycle Couriers RT00:23:10
23Paul Fridaywww.giant-helston.co.uk00:23:33
24Steven SmithBCR Racing00:23:33
25Drummond MastertonBCR Racing00:23:38
26Hari SladePenzance Wheelers CC00:23:59
27Kevin TrewernOne and All Cycling00:24:18
28Alan ChapmanCamel Valley C and TC00:28:14

Men 50-59 10 Miles Rankings 2017

PosNameClubTime
1Lubos ObornikCS Dynamo00:19:51
2Gavin MacDougallTavistock Whs CC00:20:13
3Gary FouracresSt Austell Whs CC00:20:28
4Steve Hockings-ThompsonRevo Racing00:20:43
5Lee SandersonMid Devon CC00:21:02
6Nick FrenchSt Austell Whs CC00:21:14
7Julian HarperRevo Racing00:21:17
8Steve AlfordSt Austell Whs CC00:21:27
9Garry DrewRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:51
10Stuart HallDevon and Somerset Fire and Rescue00:21:52
11Chris VellacottRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:22:00
12Simon PotterSt Austell Whs CC00:22:02
13Doug ParkerSid Valley CC00:22:19
14Mark PeardPlymouth Corinthian CC00:22:26
15Tom MoranPlymouth Corinthian CC00:22:28
16John FazakerleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:39
17Jeff Houghtonwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:22:45
18Graham Lobbwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:22:55
19Tim StylesSt Austell Whs CC00:23:03
20Phil BowdenPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:04
21Dean VincentSt Austell Whs CC00:23:10
22Phil SmithMid Devon CC00:23:34
23Neil McCoyRevo Racing00:23:41
24Dave CracknellPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:52
25John MorsePenzance Wheelers CC00:24:11
26Jonathan ButtPenzance Wheelers CC00:24:16
27David HallRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:24:47
28Stuart Pickeringwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:25:01
29Mark Kingwww.giant-helston.co.uk00:25:01
30Vaughan PriskPenzance Wheelers CC00:28:37

Men 60+ 10 Miles Rankings 2017

PosNameClubTime
1Chris ScawnPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:16
2Mark SandersMid Devon CC00:21:55
3Edward Trezona-Phillipswww.giant-helston.co.uk00:22:42
4Ian DeakinMid Devon CC00:22:56
5Ray RetterNorth Devon Wheelers00:23:19
6Andi TimothyRevo Racing00:23:28
7Chris HarperPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:42
8Peter BlackshawPenzance Wheelers CC00:24:18
9David RoeNorth Devon Wheelers00:24:41
10Robin BrownNewquay Velo00:26:38
11Colin CampbellPenzance Wheelers CC00:26:42

Men 10 Miles Rankings 2016

PosNameClubTime
1Dean RobsonNOPINZ00:19:12
2Conrad MossMid Devon CC00:19:20
3Matt SlaterRevo Racing00:19:51
4Niall ToddTavistock Whs CC00:20:05
5Liam BardRevo Racing00:20:07
6Lubos ObornikCS Dynamo00:20:09
7Miles EarlPlymouth Corinthian CC00:20:11
8Sandy GourleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:20:12
9Matt LangworthyMid Devon CC00:20:14
10Jack SalvidgeExeter Whs CC00:20:16
11Thomas GilbertPenzance Wheelers CC00:20:22
12Andrew PerkinsMid Devon CC00:20:24
13Gavin MacDougallTavistock Whs CC00:20:30
14Tim McEvoyLanhydrock Wheelers00:20:33
15Ian CullenMid Devon CC00:20:37
16Paul WalsheCity Cycle Couriers RT00:20:41
17Jason McGowanSt Austell Whs CC00:20:41
18Gary FouracresSt Austell Whs CC00:20:42
19Rob ScottCity Cycle Couriers RT00:20:43
20Ryan DunnCS Dynamo00:20:47
21Nick FrenchSt Austell Whs CC00:20:50
22Steve Hockings-ThompsonCS Dynamo00:20:53
23Garry DrewRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:20:54
24Harry LoaderMid Devon CC00:20:56
25Mark WilliamsonExeter Whs CC00:20:57
26Evan RouseNorth Devon Wheelers00:21:03
27John NolanRevo Racing00:21:05
28James TribbleMid Devon CC00:21:05
29Martin FullardExeter Whs CC00:21:10
30Anthony GreenSt Austell Whs CC00:21:11
31Scott HornePlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:12
32Mark SmejkalSt Austell Whs CC00:21:18
33Philip BrayPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:19
34Edward OConnellEssa Cycling Club00:21:24
35Tom MoranPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:24
36Jo ElworthyExeter Whs CC00:21:29
37William HattonSt Austell Whs CC00:21:30
38Charlie McfadzeanCS Dynamo00:21:31
39Tim HealRevo Racing00:21:31
40Harrison WoodMid Devon CC00:21:33
41Robin RichesLanhydrock Wheelers00:21:35
42Lee AdamsTavistock Whs CC00:21:40
43Sean ChildsRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:40
44Brennan TownshendMid Devon CC00:21:40
45Michael GrattonMid Devon CC00:21:41
46Harry EdneyRevo Racing00:21:41
47Mark SandersMid Devon CC00:21:42
48Mark CoombeMid Devon CC00:21:42
49Stuart HallDevon and Somerset Fire and Rescue00:21:43
50Jamie PlummerMid Devon CC00:21:44
51Paddy ScullionSt Austell Whs CC00:21:45
52Nick HarwoodRevo Racing00:21:45
53Nick CampbellSt Austell Whs CC00:21:46
54Chris ScawnPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:46
55Simon MedlynMid Devon CC00:21:47
56Steve AlfordSt Austell Whs CC00:21:49
57Julian HarperRevo Racing00:21:49
58Lee SandersonMid Devon CC00:21:51
59Stuart PollardExeter Whs CC00:21:54
60Chris DomineyLanhydrock Wheelers00:21:58
61Steven BirchExeter Whs CC00:21:59
62Alex McGrathExeter Whs CC00:22:02
63Mark PeardPlymouth Corinthian CC00:22:03
64Chris VellacottRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:22:04
65Darin DoddMid Devon CC00:22:05
66Adam BirnieEssa Cycling Club00:22:10
67Kevin WeymouthMid Devon CC00:22:11
68Robert LeyNewquay Velo00:22:12
69John FazakerleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:13
70Mark TonkinCS Dynamo00:22:14
71Simon PotterSt Austell Whs CC00:22:16
72Garry McCallumPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:17
73Peter MinersLanhydrock Wheelers00:22:19
74Paul VowlesTaw Velo00:22:19
75Roger EavesSt Austell Whs CC00:22:20
76Robin BrewTavistock Whs CC00:22:20
77Andrew ParnowskiAlltrax00:22:22
78Martyn LeachRevo Racing00:22:22
79Josh CoyneOkehampton CC00:22:22
80David RouseNorth Devon Wheelers00:22:24
81Richard BabbageRevo Racing00:22:24
82Scott TomkinsonLanhydrock Wheelers00:22:26
83Mark GormanRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:22:28
84Steve KirbyCity Cycle Couriers RT00:22:30
85Doug ParkerSid Valley CC00:22:34
86Aiden BradleyEssa Cycling Club00:22:34
87William HancockLanhydrock Wheelers00:22:35
88Jonathan ButtPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:38
89Damian AylingPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:38
90Gary VernonHolsworthy Peloton00:22:38
91Richard BrownTavistock Whs CC00:22:39
92Kevin TrewernOne and All Cycling00:22:39
93Stuart DunnMid Devon CC00:22:39
94Barry MossRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:22:41
95Phil BowdenPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:42
96Ken HolderCity Cycle Couriers RT00:22:43
97Dave CracknellTri Logic Cornwall00:22:48
98James CoxPlymouth Corinthian CC00:22:52
99Peter MakerSt Austell Whs CC00:22:54
100Dominic StartMid Devon CC00:22:58
101Andi TimothyRevo Racing00:22:59
102Richard EastonExeter Triathlon Club00:23:00
103Callum WalkerSt Austell Whs CC00:23:03
104Malcolm SteerSt Budeaux CC00:23:08
105Neil McCoyRevo Racing00:23:10
106Chris PhillipsSt Austell Whs CC00:23:12
107Tim StylesSt Austell Whs CC00:23:13
108Martin PagePenzance Wheelers CC00:23:15
109Dan YoungAlltrax00:23:15
110Richard FowldsMid Devon CC00:23:16
111Christian DransfieldLanhydrock Wheelers00:23:18
112Isaac RoweTaw Velo00:23:24
113Dean VincentSt Austell Whs CC00:23:26
114Peter BlackshawPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:27
115George KimberCS Dynamo00:23:30
116John MorsePenzance Wheelers CC00:23:31
117Robin BrownNewquay Velo00:23:32
118Doug DuncanSt Austell Whs CC00:23:34
119Mike RoseExeter Whs CC00:23:38
120Phil SmithMid Devon CC00:23:39
121Owen MessengerMid Devon CC00:23:40
122Shaun GilbertTruro CC00:23:44
123Paul CraddockSt Austell Whs CC00:23:48
124Les CoulmanExeter Whs CC00:23:48
125Malcolm HattemTruro CC00:23:49
126Chris HarperPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:53
127Tim MitchellTavistock Whs CC00:23:54
128Brad MessengerMid Devon CC00:23:57
129David RoeNorth Devon Wheelers00:23:57
130Ian DabbsMid Devon CC00:23:59
131Glyn KneeboneRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:24:00
132Lewis CarrExeter Whs CC00:24:03
133Richard StentonTavistock Whs CC00:24:07
134Chris LawExeter Whs CC00:24:07
135Mark KingTri Logic Cornwall00:24:08
136Ian DeakinMid Devon CC00:24:12
137Philip YoungAlltrax00:24:13
138Eric HallNorth Devon Wheelers00:24:21
139Will LofthouseMid Devon CC00:24:23
140Martyn HolmesMid Devon CC00:24:23
141Jamie LewisSt Austell Whs CC00:24:26
142Marvin LaingCity Cycle Couriers RT00:24:26
143Ray RetterNorth Devon Wheelers00:24:30
144Andrew CresswellRevo Racing00:24:32
145Luke CraddockSt Austell Whs CC00:24:34
146Colin CampbellPenzance Wheelers CC00:24:43
147Oliver HurrellRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:24:45
148Tim ScrivenerRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:24:45
149Ross ClarkeCS Dynamo00:24:46
150Jamie HortonMid Devon CC00:24:46
151Damian CudmoreCamel Valley C and TC00:24:46
152Darren PennCamel Valley C and TC00:24:47
153Oliver TwiggerMid Devon CC00:24:55
154James WiltshireSt Austell Whs CC00:25:03
155Hari SladePenzance Wheelers CC00:25:10
156Francis McBrideMid Devon CC00:25:14
157Luis CanosaRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:25:22
158Jamie CooperNorth Devon Wheelers00:25:25
159Oliver StoneNorth Devon Wheelers00:25:27
160Jacob EdkinsPenzance Wheelers CC00:25:48
161Max VautierMid Devon CC00:25:48
162Alasdair SwordCS Dynamo00:25:59
163Lee SpringettNewquay Velo00:25:59
164Rob SmithRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:26:12
165Richard LovemoreCS Dynamo00:26:15
166Robert GravesPenzance Wheelers CC00:26:17
167Andrew BlondenSt Austell Whs CC00:26:26
168Richard ShadboltSt Austell Whs CC00:26:27
169Stephen CoombesPenzance Wheelers CC00:26:34
170Philip ClimerPenzance Wheelers CC00:26:41
171Malcolm ChaveOkehampton CC00:26:45
172Phillip HenwoodNewquay Velo00:26:47
173Neve UptonNorth Devon Wheelers00:26:48
174Andy BrookCamel Valley C and TC00:26:50
175Martin WilliamsTavistock Whs CC00:26:51
176Alan ChapmanCamel Valley C and TC00:26:55
177Dave FrancisAlltrax00:27:05
178Paul StonemanScuderia RT00:27:15
179Daniel PierceTavistock Whs CC00:27:21
180Andrew BrookCamel Valley C and TC00:27:22
181John KavanaghExeter Whs CC00:28:23
182Nigel HughesNewquay Velo00:28:25
183Ivor PookeCity Cycle Couriers RT00:28:38
184Colin DaveyCamel Valley C and TC00:28:43
185Rob DaveyMid Devon CC00:28:53
186Andrew BradfordExeter Whs CC00:29:59
187Matthew DunnMid Devon CC00:36:27

Men 40-49 10 Miles Rankings 2016

PosNameClubTime
1Conrad MossMid Devon CC00:19:20
2Matt SlaterRevo Racing00:19:51
3Niall ToddTavistock Whs CC00:20:05
4Sandy GourleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:20:12
5Andrew PerkinsMid Devon CC00:20:24
6Tim McEvoyLanhydrock Wheelers00:20:33
7Jason McGowanSt Austell Whs CC00:20:41
8Paul WalsheCity Cycle Couriers RT00:20:41
9James TribbleMid Devon CC00:21:05
10Sean ChildsRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:21:40
11Nick CampbellSt Austell Whs CC00:21:46
12Chris DomineyLanhydrock Wheelers00:21:58
13Kevin WeymouthMid Devon CC00:22:11
14Garry McCallumPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:17
15Peter MinersLanhydrock Wheelers00:22:19
16Andrew ParnowskiAlltrax00:22:22
17Martyn LeachRevo Racing00:22:22
18David RouseNorth Devon Wheelers00:22:24
19Steve KirbyCity Cycle Couriers RT00:22:30
20Damian AylingPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:38
21Kevin TrewernOne and All Cycling00:22:39
22Richard BrownTavistock Whs CC00:22:39
23Barry MossRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:22:41
24Dominic StartMid Devon CC00:22:58
25Dan YoungAlltrax00:23:15
26Marvin LaingCity Cycle Couriers RT00:24:26
27Damian CudmoreCamel Valley C and TC00:24:46
28Darren PennCamel Valley C and TC00:24:47
29Hari SladePenzance Wheelers CC00:25:10
30Alan ChapmanCamel Valley C and TC00:26:55

Men 50-59 10 Miles Rankings 2016

PosNameClubTime
1Lubos ObornikCS Dynamo00:20:09
2Gavin MacDougallTavistock Whs CC00:20:30
3Gary FouracresSt Austell Whs CC00:20:42
4Nick FrenchSt Austell Whs CC00:20:50
5Steve Hockings-ThompsonCS Dynamo00:20:53
6Garry DrewRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:20:54
7Scott HornePlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:12
8Tom MoranPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:24
9Stuart HallDevon and Somerset Fire and Rescue00:21:43
10Nick HarwoodRevo Racing00:21:45
11Julian HarperRevo Racing00:21:49
12Steve AlfordSt Austell Whs CC00:21:49
13Lee SandersonMid Devon CC00:21:51
14Mark PeardPlymouth Corinthian CC00:22:03
15Chris VellacottRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:22:04
16John FazakerleyPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:13
17Simon PotterSt Austell Whs CC00:22:16
18Robin BrewTavistock Whs CC00:22:20
19Mark GormanRoyal Navy and Royal Marines CA00:22:28
20Doug ParkerSid Valley CC00:22:34
21Jonathan ButtPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:38
22Phil BowdenPenzance Wheelers CC00:22:42
23Dave CracknellTri Logic Cornwall00:22:48
24Neil McCoyRevo Racing00:23:10
25Tim StylesSt Austell Whs CC00:23:13
26Dean VincentSt Austell Whs CC00:23:26
27John MorsePenzance Wheelers CC00:23:31
28Phil SmithMid Devon CC00:23:39
29Paul CraddockSt Austell Whs CC00:23:48
30Mark KingTri Logic Cornwall00:24:08

Men 60+ 10 Miles Rankings 2016

PosNameClubTime
1Mark SandersMid Devon CC00:21:42
2Chris ScawnPlymouth Corinthian CC00:21:46
3Peter MakerSt Austell Whs CC00:22:54
4Andi TimothyRevo Racing00:22:59
5Peter BlackshawPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:27
6Robin BrownNewquay Velo00:23:32
7Doug DuncanSt Austell Whs CC00:23:34
8Chris HarperPenzance Wheelers CC00:23:53
9David RoeNorth Devon Wheelers00:23:57
10Ian DeakinMid Devon CC00:24:12
11Ray RetterNorth Devon Wheelers00:24:30
12Colin CampbellPenzance Wheelers CC00:24:43
13Robert GravesPenzance Wheelers CC00:26:17
14Richard ShadboltSt Austell Whs CC00:26:27